-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kajlar

Map of Kajlar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kailar,Kailaṟ,Kajlar,کجلر, Kajlar

Kajlar

Welcome to the Kajlar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajlar. See Kajlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajlar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84729/64.35686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kajlar
  •  
Places near Kajlar

Online Dating

Kajlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajlar, Afghanistan