-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khulah-ye Alinjak

Map of Khulah-ye Alinjak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Alenjak,Kholah-ye Alenjak,Khulah-ye Alinjak,Khūlah-ye Alinjak,خولۀ النجک, Khūlah-ye Alinjak

Khulah-ye Alinjak

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Alinjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Alinjak. See Khulah-ye Alinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Alinjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Alinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76705/64.39782
  • Altitude: 2528 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Alinjak
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Alinjak
Khar Bayd (1.6 km) Ōrt-e Gul Shāh (2.4 km) Shêkambah (5.7 km) Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (6.6 km) Ghāl Girdak (7 km) Rabāţak (8.5 km) Darah Khushkak (9.5 km) Kōlahhā-ye Khān (14.3 km) Rabāţ (15 km) Khākistarak (15.9 km) Tah-e Takht (17 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Alinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Alinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Alinjak, Afghanistan