-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ort-e Gul Shah

Map of Ort-e Gul Shah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ort-e Gul Shah,Orte Gulsah,Urt-e Golshah,Ōrt-e Gul Shāh,Ōṟte Gulsāh,Ūṟt-e Golshāh,اورت گل شاه, Ōrt-e Gul Shāh

Ort-e Gul Shah

Welcome to the Ort-e Gul Shah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrt-e Gul Shāh. See Ort-e Gul Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrt-e Gul Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ort-e Gul Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75766/64.42154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Ort-e Gul Shah
  •  
Places near Ort-e Gul Shah

Online Dating

Ort-e Gul Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ort-e Gul Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ort-e Gul Shah, Afghanistan