Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah

Map of Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Urt-e Golshah,Poshteh-ye Ūṟt-e Golshāh,Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah,Pushtah-ye Ōrt-e Gul Shāh,Pusta-i-Orte Gulsah,Pusta-i-Ōṟte Gulsāh,پشتۀ اورت گل شاه, Pushtah-ye Ōrt-e Gul Shāh

Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ōrt-e Gul Shāh. See Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ōrt-e Gul Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah
Places near Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ort-e Gul Shah, Afghanistan