-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Shigafak

Map of Darah-ye Shigafak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shigafak,Darah-ye Shigāfak,Darrahe Segafak,Darrahe Šegāfak,Darreh-ye Shegafak,Darreh-ye Shegāfak,درۀ شگافک, Darah-ye Shigāfak

Darah-ye Shigafak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shigafak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shigāfak. See Darah-ye Shigafak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shigāfak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shigafak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76188/64.44309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shigafak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shigafak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shigafak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shigafak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shigafak, Afghanistan