-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Awdak

Map of Chashmah-ye Awdak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Awdak,Casma-i-Awḏak,Chashmah-ye Awdak,Cheshmeh-ye Awdak, Chashmah-ye Awdak

Chashmah-ye Awdak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Awdak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Awdak. See Chashmah-ye Awdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Awdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Awdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69905/64.30148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Awdak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Awdak
Khar Bayd (12.2 km) Ōrt-e Gul Shāh (12.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Ibrāhīm (15.4 km) Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (16.5 km) Tah-e Takht (16.6 km) Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf (16.8 km) Rabāţak (16.9 km) Shêkambah (17 km) Dahān-e Gharmah (17.2 km) Gharmah (18.4 km) Ghāl Girdak (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Awdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Awdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Awdak, Afghanistan