Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Rabatak

Map of Pushtah-ye Rabatak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Rabatak,Poshteh-ye Rabāţak,Pushtah-ye Rabatak,Pushtah-ye Rabāţak,Pusta-i-Rabatak,Pusta-i-Ṟabātak,پشتۀ رباطک, Pushtah-ye Rabāţak

Pushtah-ye Rabatak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Rabatak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Rabāţak. See Pushtah-ye Rabatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Rabāţak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Rabatak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Rabatak
Places near Pushtah-ye Rabatak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Rabatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Rabatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Rabatak, Afghanistan