-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharah-ye Safayd

Map of Kharah-ye Safayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Safed,Kharah-ye Safayd,Kharah-ye Sefid,Kharah-ye Sefīd,Khaṟa-i-Safēḏ,خرۀ سفید, Kharah-ye Safayd

Kharah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Safayd. See Kharah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69754/64.41237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan