-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sarkeshnal,Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal,Pusta-i-Sarkesnal,Pusta-i-Saṟkesnal,پشتۀ سر کشنل, Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal

Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal google satellite map! This hills is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal. See Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69461/64.47358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sar Kishnal, Afghanistan