-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Maynabam

Map of Pushtah-ye Maynabam Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Minabam,Poshteh-ye Mīnābām,Pushtah-ye Maynabam,Pushtah-ye Maynabām,Pusta-i-Menabam,Pušta-i-Mēnabām,پشتۀ مینبام, Pushtah-ye Maynabām

Pushtah-ye Maynabam

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Maynabam google satellite map! This hills is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Maynabām. See Pushtah-ye Maynabam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Maynabām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Maynabam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72522/64.46047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Maynabam
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Maynabam

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Maynabam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Maynabam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Maynabam, Afghanistan