-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Ghal Girdak

Map of Jar-e Ghal Girdak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghal Girdak,Jar-e Ghalgerdak,Jar-e Ghāl Girdak,Jar-e Ghālgerdak,Jare Ghalgirdak,Jare Ghālgiṟḏak,جر غال گردک, Jar-e Ghāl Girdak

Jar-e Ghal Girdak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghal Girdak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghāl Girdak. See Jar-e Ghal Girdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghāl Girdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Ghal Girdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75902/64.44749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghal Girdak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghal Girdak

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghal Girdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghal Girdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghal Girdak, Afghanistan