Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sharsharah-ye Abgarm

Map of Sharsharah-ye Abgarm Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarsara-i-Abgarm,Sarsharah-e Abgarm,Sarsharah-e Ābgarm,Saṟsaṟa-i-Ābgaṟm,Sharsharah-ye Abgarm,Sharsharah-ye Ābgarm,شرشرۀ آبگرم, Sharsharah-ye Ābgarm

Sharsharah-ye Abgarm

Welcome to the Sharsharah-ye Abgarm google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharsharah-ye Ābgarm. See Sharsharah-ye Abgarm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharsharah-ye Ābgarm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharsharah-ye Abgarm
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sharsharah-ye Abgarm
Places near Sharsharah-ye Abgarm

Online Dating

Sharsharah-ye Abgarm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharsharah-ye Abgarm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharsharah-ye Abgarm, Afghanistan