-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Darbandak

Map of Koh-e Darbandak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darbandak,Kohe Darbandak,Kohe Ḏaṟbanḏak,Kuh-e Darbandak,Kōh-e Darbandak,Kūh-e Darbandak,کوه دربندک, Kōh-e Darbandak

Koh-e Darbandak

Welcome to the Koh-e Darbandak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darbandak. See Koh-e Darbandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darbandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Darbandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81515/64.40964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darbandak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darbandak
Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (1.9 km) Khar Bayd (4.2 km) Shêkambah (5.5 km) Ghāl Girdak (6.2 km) Ōrt-e Gul Shāh (6.5 km) Darah Khushkak (10.3 km) Rabāţ (10.4 km) Kōlahhā-ye Khān (10.9 km) Rabāţak (11.1 km) Khākistarak (11.3 km) Shāpīr-Turk (13.1 km) Palangān (14.8 km) Takhkāwah (15.1 km) Sīz (16.1 km) Tah-e Takht (16.4 km) Mebak (16.8 km) Jowzak (17 km) Chūwak (17 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darbandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darbandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darbandak, Afghanistan