-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buz Ghalah Khwarak

Map of Buz Ghalah Khwarak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozghaleh Khwarak,Bozghāleh Khwāṟak,Buz Ghalah Khwarak,Buz Ghālah Khwārak,Buzghalakhwarak,Buzghālakhwāṟak,بز غاله خوارک, Buz Ghālah Khwārak

Buz Ghalah Khwarak

Welcome to the Buz Ghalah Khwarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buz Ghālah Khwārak. See Buz Ghalah Khwarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buz Ghālah Khwārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buz Ghalah Khwarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80285/64.43525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Buz Ghalah Khwarak
  •  
Places near Buz Ghalah Khwarak

Online Dating

Buz Ghalah Khwarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buz Ghalah Khwarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buz Ghalah Khwarak, Afghanistan