-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk

Map of Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petawe Casma-i-Uk,Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk,Petāwe Cheshmeh-ye Ūk,Petāwe Čašma-i-Ūk, Petāwe Cheshmeh-ye Ūk

Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk

Welcome to the Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Petāwe Cheshmeh-ye Ūk. See Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Petāwe Cheshmeh-ye Ūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83111/64.44278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk
  •  
Places near Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk

Online Dating

Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Petawe Cheshmeh-ye Uk, Afghanistan