-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Sanglabachah

Map of Jar-e Sanglabachah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sanglabachah,Jare Sanglabaca,Jare Sanglabača,جر سنگلبچه, Jar-e Sanglabachah

Jar-e Sanglabachah

Welcome to the Jar-e Sanglabachah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sanglabachah. See Jar-e Sanglabachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sanglabachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sanglabachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80028/64.46828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sanglabachah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sanglabachah
Ghāl Girdak (1.2 km) Shêkambah (2.1 km) Darah Khushkak (5.3 km) Ōrt-e Gul Shāh (6.4 km) Sharsharah-ye Āb-e Garm (7.3 km) Khar Bayd (7.4 km) Rabāţak (7.4 km) Khākistarak (9.4 km) Chūwak (12.7 km) Shāpīr-Turk (13 km) Khūk Kushtah (14.3 km) Rabāţ (14.8 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sanglabachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sanglabachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sanglabachah, Afghanistan