-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darabandak

Map of Darabandak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darabandak,دربندک,Ḏaṟabanḏak, Darabandak

Darabandak

Welcome to the Darabandak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darabandak. See Darabandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darabandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darabandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84047/64.39569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darabandak
  •  
Places near Darabandak

Online Dating

Darabandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darabandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darabandak, Afghanistan