-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan

Map of Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khake Copan,Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan,Zīārat Khāke Čopān,Zīārat-e Khāk-e Chopān,Zīārat-e Khāk-e Chōpān, Zīārat-e Khāk-e Chōpān

Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khāk-e Chōpān. See Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khāk-e Chōpān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83874/64.38634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khak-e Chopan, Afghanistan