-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Koralang

Map of Koh-e Koralang Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Koralang,Kohe Koralang,Kohe Kōṟalang,Kuh-e Kuralang,Kōh-e Kōralang,Kūh-e Kūṟalang,کوه کورلنگ, Kōh-e Kōralang

Koh-e Koralang

Welcome to the Koh-e Koralang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōralang. See Koh-e Koralang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōralang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Koralang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65035/64.07588
  • Altitude: 3257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Koralang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Koralang
Buzghay (9.9 km) Mīl-e Nāy (14.3 km) Ghurghurī (14.4 km) Shotur Murdah (15 km) Rag-e Zard (15.8 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad (16 km) Gharmah (16.5 km) Karbāshah (16.9 km) Sar-e Pal (17 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Koralang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Koralang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Koralang, Afghanistan