-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani

Map of Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani,Sar-e Kuh-e Bandarghani,Sar-e Kōh-e Bandarghānī,Sar-e Kūh-e Bandarghānī,Sare Kohe Bandarghani,Saṟe Kohe Banḏaṟghāni,سر کوه بندرغانی, Sar-e Kōh-e Bandarghānī

Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani

Welcome to the Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani google satellite map! This peak is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōh-e Bandarghānī. See Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōh-e Bandarghānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57374/64.03128
  • Altitude: 3148 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani
  •  
Places near Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani
Ābshārah (4.8 km) Zamīn Kaj (6.4 km) Tashghālak (8.5 km) Pāy Tangī (8.6 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (8.8 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (9.1 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (9.4 km) Barzāw (9.6 km) Kham-e Surkh (9.9 km) Darahgak (10.3 km) Kham-e Qālā (10.7 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (11.4 km) Līch (11.5 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (11.8 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (12.2 km) Spīzow (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Koh-e Bandarghani, Afghanistan