-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij,Kohe Sare Jare Wij,Kohe Saṟe Jare Wīj,Kuh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij,Kōh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wīj,Kūh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wīj,کوه سر جر ویج, Kōh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wīj

Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wīj. See Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wīj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63356/64.16779
  • Altitude: 3110 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Jar-e Wij, Afghanistan