-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Lukah Band

Map of Lukah Band Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokaband,Lokabanḏ,Lukah Band,لکه بند, Lukah Band

Lukah Band

Welcome to the Lukah Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah Band. See Lukah Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67013/64.20363
  • Altitude: 2856 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Lukah Band
  •  
Places near Lukah Band

Online Dating

Lukah Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah Band, Afghanistan