-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gandeh Cheshmeh

Map of Gandeh Cheshmeh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandacasma,Ganḏacasma, Gandeh Cheshmeh

Gandeh Cheshmeh

Welcome to the Gandeh Cheshmeh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandeh Cheshmeh. See Gandeh Cheshmeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandeh Cheshmeh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Gandeh Cheshmeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99417/64.58611
  • Altitude: 2660 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Gandeh Cheshmeh
  •  
Places near Gandeh Cheshmeh
Karwāsh Khānak (1.6 km) Ispigh (3.4 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (3.8 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (6.6 km) Chayah (7.2 km) Takh Kirmān (8.2 km) Qūdūq (9.1 km) Kham-e Dehak (9.1 km) Shahr-e Now (9.1 km) Gīryū (9.2 km) Tōrmay (9.4 km) Ghāl-e Khazah (9.7 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (10.5 km) Pīr Ḩājī (10.7 km) Awrgī (11 km) Sar-e Langar (11.1 km) Zar Garān (11.2 km) Sar-e Tāwah (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Gandeh Cheshmeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandeh Cheshmeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandeh Cheshmeh, Afghanistan