-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghalak-e Kulay

Map of Ghalak-e Kulay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghalak-e Kulay,Ghālak-e Kūlay,غالک کولی, Ghālak-e Kūlay

Ghalak-e Kulay

Welcome to the Ghalak-e Kulay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghālak-e Kūlay. See Ghalak-e Kulay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghālak-e Kūlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghalak-e Kulay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97942/64.74192
  • Altitude: 2616 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ghalak-e Kulay
  •  
Places near Ghalak-e Kulay

Online Dating

Ghalak-e Kulay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghalak-e Kulay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghalak-e Kulay, Afghanistan