-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Quydyak

Map of Quydyak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qūyḏyak

Quydyak

Welcome to the Quydyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūyḏyak. See Quydyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūyḏyak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Quydyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.975/64.96611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Quydyak
  •  
Places near Quydyak

Online Dating

Quydyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quydyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quydyak, Afghanistan