-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sang-e Chasht,Poshteh-ye Sang-e Chāsht,Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht,Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chāsht,Pusta-i-Sange Cast,Pušta-i-Sange Čāšt,پشتۀ سنگ چاشت, Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chāsht

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chāsht. See Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chāsht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95824/64.99154
  • Altitude: 2990 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sang-e Chasht, Afghanistan