-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Surkh Paytow

Map of Surkh Paytow Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhpitav,Sorkhpītāv,Surkh Paytow,Surkhpetaw,Suṟkhpētaw,سرخ پیتو, Surkh Paytow

Surkh Paytow

Welcome to the Surkh Paytow google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Paytow. See Surkh Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surkh Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92412/64.9155
  • Altitude: 2988 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Surkh Paytow
  •  
Places near Surkh Paytow

Online Dating

Surkh Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan