-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Buzghalagak

Map of Buzghalagak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozghalagak,Bozghālagak,Buzghalagak,Buzghālagak,بزغالگک, Buzghālagak

Buzghalagak

Welcome to the Buzghalagak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzghālagak. See Buzghalagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzghālagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buzghalagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91248/64.89988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Buzghalagak
  •  
Places near Buzghalagak

Online Dating

Buzghalagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzghalagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzghalagak, Afghanistan