-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shibargholak

Map of Shibargholak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shibargholak,Shibarghōlak,Sibargholak,Sibarghulak,Sibaṟghōlak,Sibaṟghūlak,شبرغولک, Shibarghōlak

Shibargholak

Welcome to the Shibargholak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibarghōlak. See Shibargholak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibarghōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shibargholak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91502/64.92336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shibargholak
  •  
Places near Shibargholak

Online Dating

Shibargholak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shibargholak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibargholak, Afghanistan