-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khushnow

Map of Khushnow Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushnow,Khusnaw,Khušnaw,Khvoshnow,خشنو, Khushnow

Khushnow

Welcome to the Khushnow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushnow. See Khushnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khushnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92599/64.94149
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Khushnow
  •  
Places near Khushnow

Online Dating

Khushnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushnow, Afghanistan