-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Karezak

Map of Chashmah-ye Karezak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Karezak,Casma-i-Kāṟēzak,Chashmah-ye Karezak,Chashmah-ye Kārēzak,Cheshmeh-ye Karizak,Cheshmeh-ye Kārīzak,چشمۀ کارېزک, Chashmah-ye Kārēzak

Chashmah-ye Karezak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Karezak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kārēzak. See Chashmah-ye Karezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kārēzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Karezak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88119/64.92627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Karezak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Karezak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Karezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Karezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Karezak, Afghanistan