-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard

Map of Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawbala-i-Kamare Zard,Nawbālā-i-Kamaṟe Zaṟḏ,Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard,Nowbālā-ye Kamar-e Zard,نوبالای کمر زرد, Nowbālā-ye Kamar-e Zard

Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard

Welcome to the Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowbālā-ye Kamar-e Zard. See Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowbālā-ye Kamar-e Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87652/64.93169
  • Altitude: 2740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard
  •  
Places near Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard

Online Dating

Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowbala-ye Kamar-e Zard, Afghanistan