-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Takhe Bed,Casma-i-Takhe Bēḏ,Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd,Cheshmeh-ye Takh-e Bid,Cheshmeh-ye Takh-e Bīd,چشمۀ تخ بید, Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd

Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd. See Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95111/64.8371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Takh-e Bayd, Afghanistan