-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad

Map of Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sahe Mashad,Casma-i-Sāhe Mashaḏ,Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad,Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Mashhad,Cheshmeh-ye Shah-e Mashhad,Cheshmeh-ye Shāh-e Mashhad,چشمۀ شاه مشهد, Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Mashhad

Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Mashhad. See Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92613/64.81325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shah-e Mashhad, Afghanistan