-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dasht-e Pay Mazar

Map of Dasht-e Pay Mazar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pay Mazar,Dasht-e Pāy Mazār,Daste Paymazar,Daste Pāymazāṟ,دشت پای مزار, Dasht-e Pāy Mazār

Dasht-e Pay Mazar

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pay Mazar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pāy Mazār. See Dasht-e Pay Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pāy Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Pay Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91976/64.81679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pay Mazar
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Pay Mazar

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pay Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Pay Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pay Mazar, Afghanistan