Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dumi Sarachah

Map of Dumi Sarachah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dumi Sarachah,Dummi Saraca,Dummi Saracheh,Dummi Sarācheh,Dumī Sarāchah,دمی سراچه,Ḏummī Saṟāca, Dumī Sarāchah

Dumi Sarachah

Welcome to the Dumi Sarachah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dumī Sarāchah. See Dumi Sarachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dumī Sarāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dumi Sarachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dumi Sarachah
Places near Dumi Sarachah

Online Dating

Dumi Sarachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dumi Sarachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumi Sarachah, Afghanistan