-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Saracheh

Map of Saracheh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saraca,Saracheh,Sarācheh,Saṟāca, Sarācheh

Saracheh

Welcome to the Saracheh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarācheh. See Saracheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarācheh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saracheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90126/64.79152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Saracheh
  •  
Places near Saracheh

Online Dating

Saracheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saracheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saracheh, Afghanistan