-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Qudughak

Map of Chashmah-ye Qudughak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Qodoghak,Casma-i-Qoḏoghak,Chashmah-ye Qudughak,Cheshmeh-ye Qodoghak,Cheshmeh-ye Qoḏoghak,چشمۀ قدغک, Chashmah-ye Qudughak

Chashmah-ye Qudughak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qudughak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qudughak. See Chashmah-ye Qudughak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qudughak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qudughak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90407/64.82352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qudughak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qudughak
Kārēzak (9.8 km) Sangar (11 km) Zardālūgak (14 km) Dūmgah (14.9 km) Qāl Mūshak (15.1 km) Qūyḏyak (15.2 km) Nāwêr (16 km) Bādgah (16.3 km) Deh-e Āwdār (16.5 km) Shibīj (16.7 km) Qishlāq-e Bādgāh (17.3 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh (17.4 km) Sēāb (17.5 km) Qaz (18.2 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (18.5 km) Lashkarī (18.6 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (18.6 km) Dahān-e Durum Burjak (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qudughak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qudughak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qudughak, Afghanistan