-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Qudughak

Map of Jar-e Qudughak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qodoghak,Jar-e Qoḏoghak,Jar-e Qudughak,جر قدغک, Jar-e Qudughak

Jar-e Qudughak

Welcome to the Jar-e Qudughak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qudughak. See Jar-e Qudughak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qudughak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Qudughak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89757/64.79564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qudughak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qudughak

Online Dating

Jar-e Qudughak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qudughak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qudughak, Afghanistan