-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak

Map of Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Ghale Musak,Kohe Ghāle Mūšak, Kūh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak

Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak

Welcome to the Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak. See Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86778/64.78139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak

Online Dating

Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak, Afghanistan