-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah

Map of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah,Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chahārkāh,Jar-e Cheshmeh-ye Chaharkah,Jar-e Cheshmeh-ye Chahārkāh,Jare Casma-i-Caharkah,Jaṟe Casma-i-Cahāṟkāh,جر چشمۀ چهارکاه, Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chahārkāh

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah

Welcome to the Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chahārkāh. See Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chahārkāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90631/64.67626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah
Chashmah-ye Bayd (6.3 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (7.1 km) Tōrmay (8.6 km) Sēāb (8.8 km) Khūk Kushtah (8.9 km) Chūwak (9.7 km) Ispigh (9.7 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (12.2 km) Qāl Mūshak (12.3 km) Zardālūgak (12.7 km) Karwāsh Khānak (12.8 km) Dahān-e Durum Burjak (13.1 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (13.9 km) Dūmgah (14.2 km) Gīryū (14.6 km) Qaz (15 km) Khākistarak (15.9 km) Lashkarī (17.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chashmah-ye Chaharkah, Afghanistan