-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nawah-ye Kudian

Map of Nawah-ye Kudian Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Kudyan,Nawah-e Kudyan,Nawah-ye Kudian,Nāwa-i-Kūḏyān,Nāwah-e Kūḏyān,Nāwah-ye Kūdīān,ناوۀ کودیان, Nāwah-ye Kūdīān

Nawah-ye Kudian

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Kudian google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Kūdīān. See Nawah-ye Kudian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Kūdīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Kudian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85464/64.6242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Kudian
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Kudian
Chūwak (3.3 km) Sēāb (4.1 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (4.6 km) Khūk Kushtah (5.6 km) Tōrmay (7.2 km) Dahān-e Durum Burjak (8.2 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (10 km) Qāl Mūshak (10.3 km) Khākistarak (11.3 km) Zardālūgak (11.6 km) Ispigh (14 km) Shāpīr-Turk (14.6 km) Karwāsh Khānak (15.1 km) Darah Khushkak (15.3 km) Ghāl Girdak (15.9 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (17 km) Shêkambah (17.2 km) Qūdūq (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Kudian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Kudian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Kudian, Afghanistan