-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Neygaleh

Map of Neygaleh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naygala,Neygaleh, Neygaleh

Neygaleh

Welcome to the Neygaleh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Neygaleh. See Neygaleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Neygaleh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neygaleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84111/64.59
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Neygaleh
  •  
Places near Neygaleh

Online Dating

Neygaleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neygaleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neygaleh, Afghanistan