-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Baydak-e Paytow

Map of Baydak-e Paytow Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak-e Paytow,Bedake Petaw,Bidak-e Pitav,Bēḏake Pētaw,Bīdak-e Pītāv,بیدک پیتو, Baydak-e Paytow

Baydak-e Paytow

Welcome to the Baydak-e Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak-e Paytow. See Baydak-e Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak-e Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baydak-e Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82946/64.65296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Baydak-e Paytow
  •  
Places near Baydak-e Paytow

Online Dating

Baydak-e Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydak-e Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak-e Paytow, Afghanistan