-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharaylushak

Map of Kharaylushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaylusak,Kharaylushak,Khaṟaylūsak,Khaṟaylūshak, Khaṟaylūshak

Kharaylushak

Welcome to the Kharaylushak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaṟaylūshak. See Kharaylushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaṟaylūshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharaylushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81583/64.74194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kharaylushak
  •  
Places near Kharaylushak

Online Dating

Kharaylushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharaylushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharaylushak, Afghanistan