-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird

Map of Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khame Gerd,Casma-i-Khame Geṟḏ,Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird,Cheshmeh-ye Kham-e Gerd,چشمۀ خم گرد, Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird

Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird. See Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86636/64.79768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird
Zardālūgak (9.2 km) Qāl Mūshak (10.5 km) Kārēzak (11.7 km) Sēāb (13.6 km) Sangar (13.9 km) Dahān-e Durum Burjak (14.8 km) Dūmgah (17.9 km) Chashmah-ye Bayd (18 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (18.3 km) Chūwak (19.2 km) Qūyḏyak (19.5 km) Khūk Kushtah (20 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kham-e Gird, Afghanistan