-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Awghupah

Map of Koh-e Awghupah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Awghupah,Kohe Awghuppa,Kohe Āwghuppa,Kuh-e Awghuppah,Kōh-e Āwghupah,Kūh-e Āwghuppah,کوه آوغپه, Kōh-e Āwghupah

Koh-e Awghupah

Welcome to the Koh-e Awghupah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āwghupah. See Koh-e Awghupah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āwghupah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Awghupah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80697/64.74427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awghupah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awghupah

Online Dating

Koh-e Awghupah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awghupah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awghupah, Afghanistan