-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtahha-ye Kadri

Map of Pushtahha-ye Kadri Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Kadri,Poshtehhā-ye Kāḏṟī,Pushtahha-ye Kadri,Pushtahhā-ye Kādrī,Pustaha-i-Kadri,Pustahā-i-Kāḏṟi,پشته های کادری, Pushtahhā-ye Kādrī

Pushtahha-ye Kadri

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Kadri google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Kādrī. See Pushtahha-ye Kadri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Kādrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Kadri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78528/64.85162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Kadri
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Kadri
Zardālūgak (10.9 km) Kārēzak (12.1 km) Qāl Mūshak (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Kadri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Kadri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Kadri, Afghanistan