-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pulaw-e Golnazar

Map of Pulaw-e Golnazar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pulaw-e Golnazar,Pulaw-e Golnaz̧ar,Pulawe Gulnazar,Pulawe Gulnaẕaṟ, Pulaw-e Golnaz̧ar

Pulaw-e Golnazar

Welcome to the Pulaw-e Golnazar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulaw-e Golnaz̧ar. See Pulaw-e Golnazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulaw-e Golnaz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pulaw-e Golnazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76639/64.93583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Pulaw-e Golnazar
  •  
Places near Pulaw-e Golnazar

Online Dating

Pulaw-e Golnazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulaw-e Golnazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulaw-e Golnazar, Afghanistan