-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Nari

Map of Chashmah-ye Nari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Nari,Casma-i-Nāṟi,Chashmah-ye Nari,Chashmah-ye Nārī,Cheshmeh-ye Nari,Cheshmeh-ye Nāṟī,چشمۀ ناری, Chashmah-ye Nārī

Chashmah-ye Nari

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Nari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Nārī. See Chashmah-ye Nari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Nārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Nari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72645/64.79581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Nari
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Nari
Chashmah-ye Nārī (0 km) Şanamān (2.4 km) Şadīq (4.1 km) Siyāh Khākī (4.4 km) Tayl-e Āghābāy (4.7 km) Gul-Amīr (5.8 km) Iskichī (6.4 km) Jīow (6.7 km) Jar-e Surkh (7.2 km) Jihaw (7.3 km) Gumāw (7.8 km) Şadīār (7.9 km) Muḩammad Karīm (8 km) Yamīn (8.3 km) Sūr Moghul (9 km) Surkh (9.2 km) Pyand Murdah-e Kalān (9.7 km) Showshudgī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Nari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Nari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Nari, Afghanistan